Please Note: You have item(s) in your cart that are imported products and will affect the delivery date.

TrendNet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter, Retail Box, 1 year Limited Warranty

R 899.00
from R81 per month on

Checkout Securely with

Ship from:
SA
TrendNet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter, Retail Box, 1 year Limited Warranty